ARS BOB BRL CLP COP FKP GYD PEN PYG SRD UYU VEF
Gold Price Today Sunday, October 20, 2019 in Peru in Peruvian Nuevo Sol (PEN)
Gold Unit Gold Price in Peruvian Nuevo Sol (PEN)Gold Price in U.S. Dollar (USD)
Gold Ounce4,974.22 1,490.18 
Gold Gram Carat 24159.9447.92
Gold Gram Carat 22146.6043.92
Gold Gram Carat 21139.9241.92
Gold Gram Carat 18119.9235.93
Gold Gram Carat 1493.3227.96
Gold Gram Carat 1279.9723.96
Gold Gram Carat 1066.6419.96
Gold Price in Peru per Ounce
Ounce Carat Gold Price Per Ounce in Peruvian Nuevo Sol (PEN)Gold Price Per Ounce in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Ounce 24K4,974.22 1,490.18 
1 Ounce 22K4,559.701,366.00
1 Ounce 21K4,352.441,303.91
1 Ounce 18K3,730.661,117.63
1 Ounce 14K2,901.63869.27
1 Ounce 12K2,487.11745.09
1 Ounce 10K2,072.59620.91
Gold Price in Peru per Gram
Gram Carat Gold Price Per Gram in Peruvian Nuevo Sol (PEN)Gold Price Per Gram in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Gram 24K159.94 47.92 
1 Gram 22K146.6043.92
1 Gram 21K139.9241.92
1 Gram 18K119.9235.93
1 Gram 14K93.3227.96
1 Gram 12K79.9723.96
1 Gram 10K66.6419.96
Gold Price in Peru per Kilogram
Kilogram Carat Gold Price Per Kilogram in Peruvian Nuevo Sol (PEN)Gold Price Per Kilogram in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Kilogram 24K159,942.76 47,915.75 
1 Kilogram 22K146,602.4143,919.24
1 Kilogram 21K139,921.8041,917.85
1 Kilogram 18K119,918.5135,925.26
1 Kilogram 14K93,324.9527,958.34
1 Kilogram 12K79,971.3823,957.87
1 Kilogram 10K66,642.8219,964.89
Gold Price in Peru per Tola
Tola Karat Gold Price Per Tola in Peruvian Nuevo Sol (PEN)Gold Price Per Tola in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Tola 24K1,865.33 558.82 
1 Tola 22K1,709.89512.25
1 Tola 21K1,632.17488.97
1 Tola 18K1,399.00419.11
1 Tola 14K1,088.11325.98
1 Tola 12K932.67279.41
1 Tola 10K777.22232.84
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); One comment
  • Junior Velasquez says: August 10, 2013 at 10:40 pm Good Afternoon,I’m very interested in buying gold in Peru. I would like to know what jewelry stores have this gold rate available. If you can please respond to my personal email I will be very grateful.Thank you in advance,MartinReply
  • Leave a Reply Cancel ReplyYour email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *You may use these HTML tags and attributes:<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>Name * Email * (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});Gold Spot Rate
    Gold UnitGold Rate 19 Oct 2019,07:00:11
    Ounce$1,490.18
    Tola$558.82
    Kilogram$47,915.75
    Gram 24K$47.92
    Gram 22K$43.92
    Gram 21K$41.92
    Gram 18K$35.93
    Gram 14K$27.96
    Gram 12K$23.96
    Gram 10K$19.96
    (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});© 2019 Gold Rate 24
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us
  • EXref="";top.document.referrer?EXref=top.document.referrer:EXref=document.referrer;var EXlogin='goldrat0' // Login var EXvsrv='s10' // VServer EXs=screen;EXw=EXs.width;navigator.appName!="Netscape"? EXb=EXs.colorDepth:EXb=EXs.pixelDepth;EXsrc="src"; navigator.javaEnabled()==1?EXjv="y":EXjv="n"; EXd=document;EXw?"":EXw="na";EXb?"":EXb="na"; EXref?EXref=EXref:EXref=EXd.referrer; EXd.write(""); /* */ /* */ (function(w, d){ var b = d.getElementsByTagName("body")[0]; var s = d.createElement("script"); s.async = true; s.src = !("IntersectionObserver" in w) ? "https://www.goldrate24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-rocket/inc/front/js/lazyload-8.12.min.js" : "https://www.goldrate24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-rocket/inc/front/js/lazyload-10.12.min.js"; w.lazyLoadOptions = { elements_selector: "img,iframe", data_src: "lazy-src", data_srcset: "lazy-srcset", data_sizes: "lazy-sizes", skip_invisible: false, class_loading: "lazyloading", class_loaded: "lazyloaded", threshold: 300, callback_load: function(element) { if ( element.tagName === "IFRAME" && element.dataset.rocketLazyload == "fitvidscompatible" ) { if (element.classList.contains("lazyloaded") ) { if (typeof window.jQuery != "undefined") { if (jQuery.fn.fitVids) { jQuery(element).parent().fitVids(); } } } } } }; // Your options here. See "recipes" for more information about async. b.appendChild(s); }(window, document)); // Listen to the Initialized event window.addEventListener('LazyLoad::Initialized', function (e) { // Get the instance and puts it in the lazyLoadInstance variable var lazyLoadInstance = e.detail.instance; var observer = new MutationObserver(function(mutations) { mutations.forEach(function(mutation) { lazyLoadInstance.update(); } ); } ); var b = document.getElementsByTagName("body")[0]; var config = { childList: true, subtree: true }; observer.observe(b, config); }, false);