AED BHD DJF DZD EGP IQD JOD KWD LBP LYD MAD MRO OMR QAR SAR SDG SOS SYP TND YER
Gold Price Today Sunday, October 20, 2019 in Dubai in United Arab Emirates dirham (AED)
Gold Unit Gold Price in United Arab Emirates dirham (AED)Gold Price in U.S. Dollar (USD)
Gold Ounce5,473.73 1,490.18 
Gold Gram Carat 24176.0047.92
Gold Gram Carat 22161.3243.92
Gold Gram Carat 21153.9741.92
Gold Gram Carat 18131.9635.93
Gold Gram Carat 14102.7027.96
Gold Gram Carat 1288.0023.96
Gold Gram Carat 1073.3419.96
Gold Price in Dubai per Ounce
Ounce Carat Gold Price Per Ounce in United Arab Emirates dirham (AED)Gold Price Per Ounce in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Ounce 24K5,473.73 1,490.18 
1 Ounce 22K5,017.581,366.00
1 Ounce 21K4,789.511,303.91
1 Ounce 18K4,105.301,117.63
1 Ounce 14K3,193.01869.27
1 Ounce 12K2,736.86745.09
1 Ounce 10K2,280.72620.91
Gold Price in Dubai per Gram
Gram Carat Gold Price Per Gram in United Arab Emirates dirham (AED)Gold Price Per Gram in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Gram 24K176.00 47.92 
1 Gram 22K161.3243.92
1 Gram 21K153.9741.92
1 Gram 18K131.9635.93
1 Gram 14K102.7027.96
1 Gram 12K88.0023.96
1 Gram 10K73.3419.96
Gold Price in Dubai per Kilogram
Kilogram Carat Gold Price Per Kilogram in United Arab Emirates dirham (AED)Gold Price Per Kilogram in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Kilogram 24K176,004.12 47,915.75 
1 Kilogram 22K161,324.1443,919.24
1 Kilogram 21K153,972.6641,917.85
1 Kilogram 18K131,960.6635,925.26
1 Kilogram 14K102,696.5927,958.34
1 Kilogram 12K88,002.0623,957.87
1 Kilogram 10K73,335.0519,964.89
Gold Price in Dubai per Tola
Tola Karat Gold Price Per Tola in United Arab Emirates dirham (AED)Gold Price Per Tola in U.S. Dollar (USD)
1 Tola 24K2,052.65 558.82 
1 Tola 22K1,881.59512.25
1 Tola 21K1,796.07488.97
1 Tola 18K1,539.49419.11
1 Tola 14K1,197.38325.98
1 Tola 12K1,026.32279.41
1 Tola 10K855.27232.84
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 188 comments « Previous 1 4 5 6
  • javad.khan says: January 20, 2015 at 6:12 am Please daily send me mail gold price in dubai cerancy.Reply
  • frank agyekum says: March 12, 2015 at 8:36 am Hello all, interested to do gold business, then kindly contact me on my phone number also on whatsapp. No. +233542534845 thank youReply
  • safanaz says: March 28, 2015 at 1:58 pm I would like to receive ptice of gold and silver in euros thank youReply
  • Mahboob says: April 7, 2015 at 6:29 am I would like to request can you tell me how many grams in one Tola ?Reply
  • frank agyekum says: April 23, 2015 at 5:21 pm For gold business, kindly contact me on whatsapp on +233542534845, and lets talk business.Reply
  • TRIVEDI M. P. says: May 11, 2015 at 9:59 pm Why Gold rates are not defined in Ounce, TOLA & Kilo Grams for 24k, 22k, 18k?Reply
  • Orestis says: May 31, 2015 at 12:11 pm GOLDBUYERS in emirates arabes info ?Reply
  • Nur Mohammed says: July 8, 2015 at 8:05 pm I want to trade in GOLD. hOW CAN I ENTER IN GOLD BUSINESS WITH GOOD CASH AMOUNT?Reply
  • gul mohammad says: August 5, 2015 at 7:19 am Send me daily gold ratesReply
  • ikramkhan says: October 26, 2015 at 5:05 am verry will is today gold and silver rate………….i liked it verry much thanks ……………..Reply
  • aman bansal says: November 13, 2015 at 3:04 pm i wnt the price of 22 k gold on date 5/9/2015 in dubaiReply
  • MAKANDA KALENGA says: August 11, 2018 at 8:47 pm waouhReply
  • sadia kanwal says: August 29, 2018 at 8:41 am can i get the daily gold price .Reply
  • Ismeet in Singh says: October 5, 2018 at 8:36 am I am gold business in trustReply
  • Emanuel says: November 14, 2018 at 7:50 pm I am in place where gold are found, and also doing gold business if anyone need communication with me please welcomeReply
  • Goshi says: January 8, 2019 at 7:12 am Hi..from where you are.which type of gold business you are doing..m interested..can u give me athanticity and information about your gold business.Reply
  • JD says: July 29, 2019 at 6:40 am Hello, I am interested in to buy gold from Dubai or Saudi Arabia and sell in india. Please contact me on whatsapp +91 9988666427Reply
  • « Previous 1 4 5 6Leave a Reply Cancel ReplyYour email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *You may use these HTML tags and attributes:<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>Name * Email * (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});Gold Spot Rate
    Gold UnitGold Rate 20 Oct 2019,04:00:11
    Ounce$1,490.18
    Tola$558.82
    Kilogram$47,915.75
    Gram 24K$47.92
    Gram 22K$43.92
    Gram 21K$41.92
    Gram 18K$35.93
    Gram 14K$27.96
    Gram 12K$23.96
    Gram 10K$19.96
    (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});© 2019 Gold Rate 24
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us
  • EXref="";top.document.referrer?EXref=top.document.referrer:EXref=document.referrer;var EXlogin='goldrat0' // Login var EXvsrv='s10' // VServer EXs=screen;EXw=EXs.width;navigator.appName!="Netscape"? EXb=EXs.colorDepth:EXb=EXs.pixelDepth;EXsrc="src"; navigator.javaEnabled()==1?EXjv="y":EXjv="n"; EXd=document;EXw?"":EXw="na";EXb?"":EXb="na"; EXref?EXref=EXref:EXref=EXd.referrer; EXd.write(""); /* */ /* */ (function(w, d){ var b = d.getElementsByTagName("body")[0]; var s = d.createElement("script"); s.async = true; s.src = !("IntersectionObserver" in w) ? "https://www.goldrate24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-rocket/inc/front/js/lazyload-8.12.min.js" : "https://www.goldrate24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-rocket/inc/front/js/lazyload-10.12.min.js"; w.lazyLoadOptions = { elements_selector: "img,iframe", data_src: "lazy-src", data_srcset: "lazy-srcset", data_sizes: "lazy-sizes", skip_invisible: false, class_loading: "lazyloading", class_loaded: "lazyloaded", threshold: 300, callback_load: function(element) { if ( element.tagName === "IFRAME" && element.dataset.rocketLazyload == "fitvidscompatible" ) { if (element.classList.contains("lazyloaded") ) { if (typeof window.jQuery != "undefined") { if (jQuery.fn.fitVids) { jQuery(element).parent().fitVids(); } } } } } }; // Your options here. See "recipes" for more information about async. b.appendChild(s); }(window, document)); // Listen to the Initialized event window.addEventListener('LazyLoad::Initialized', function (e) { // Get the instance and puts it in the lazyLoadInstance variable var lazyLoadInstance = e.detail.instance; var observer = new MutationObserver(function(mutations) { mutations.forEach(function(mutation) { lazyLoadInstance.update(); } ); } ); var b = document.getElementsByTagName("body")[0]; var config = { childList: true, subtree: true }; observer.observe(b, config); }, false);